New Hampshire Wildcats 48
Vermont Catamounts 63
Wed 2/6 Final

St. Bonaventure Bonnies 58
Butler Bulldogs 77
Wed 2/6 Final Details

Marquette Golden Eagles 70
South Florida Bulls 47
Wed 2/6 Final Details

Southern Miss. Golden Eagles 58
Central Florida Knights 60
Wed 2/6 Final Details

St. Joseph's Hawks 54
Dayton Flyers 60
Wed 2/6 Final Details

Cincinnati Bearcats 50
Providence Friars 54
Wed 2/6 Final Details

George Washington Colonials 79
Duquesne Dukes 57
Wed 2/6 Final Details

Mount St. Mary's, Md. Mountaineers 65
Wagner Seahawks 74
Wed 2/6 Final

Georgia St. Panthers 72
UNC-Wilmington Seahawks 76
Wed 2/6 Final Details

Connecticut Huskies 65
St. John's Red Storm 71
Wed 2/6 Final Details

Hartford Hawks 76
Binghamton Bearcats 62
Wed 2/6 Final

Miami (Ohio) RedHawks 64
Toledo Rockets 65
Wed 2/6 Final Details

William & Mary Tribe 71
James Madison Dukes 81
Wed 2/6 Final Details

Kent St. Golden Flashes 76
Western Michigan Broncos 82
Wed 2/6 Final Details

Virginia Military Keydets 93
Longwood Lancers 60
Wed 2/6 Final

Gardner-Webb Bulldogs 54
Presbyterian Blue Hose 57
Wed 2/6 Final

Buffalo Bulls 46
Eastern Michigan Eagles 65
Wed 2/6 Final Details

NJIT Highlanders 77
Colgate Red Raiders 58
Wed 2/6 Final

Rhode Island Rams 53
UMass Minutemen 81
Wed 2/6 Final Details

Ohio Bobcats 69
Ball St. Cardinals 42
Wed 2/6 Final Details

Minnesota Golden Gophers 50
Michigan St. Spartans 61
Wed 2/6 Final Details

Delaware Blue Hens 65
Towson Tigers 85
Wed 2/6 Final Details

Winthrop Eagles 56
UNC-Asheville Bulldogs 69
Wed 2/6 Final

Charlotte 49ers 88
Temple Owls 89
Wed 2/6 Final Details

Baylor Bears 67
Oklahoma St. Cowboys 69
Wed 2/6 Final Details

Albany, N.Y. Great Danes 79
UMBC Retrievers 56
Wed 2/6 Final

Charleston Southern Buccaneers 53
Coastal Carolina Chanticleers 73
Wed 2/6 Final

Northeastern Huskies 62
Hofstra Pride 57
Wed 2/6 Final Details

High Point Panthers 58
Campbell Fighting Camels 52
Wed 2/6 Final

St. Francis, Pa. Red Flash 48
Robert Morris Colonials 60
Wed 2/6 Final

Creighton Bluejays 57
Indiana St. Sycamores 76
Wed 2/6 Final Details

Louisville Cardinals 68
Rutgers Scarlet Knights 48
Wed 2/6 Final Details

Saint Louis Billikens 90
Fordham Rams 73
Wed 2/6 Final Details

Memphis Tigers 60
SMU Mustangs 52
Wed 2/6 Final Details

Vanderbilt Commodores 56
LSU Tigers 57
Wed 2/6 Final Details

Marshall Thundering Herd 75
Tulane Green Wave 91
Wed 2/6 Final Details

Bowling Green Falcons 57
Northern Illinois Huskies 41
Wed 2/6 Final Details

Alabama Crimson Tide 37
Auburn Tigers 49
Wed 2/6 Final Details

Georgia Bulldogs 68
Tennessee Volunteers 62
Wed 2/6 Final Details

UMKC Kangaroos 45
Houston Baptist Huskies 66
Wed 2/6 Final

Illinois St. Redbirds 94
Drake Bulldogs 86
Wed 2/6 Final Details

UAB Blazers 70
Tulsa Golden Hurricane 63
Wed 2/6 Final Details

Texas-Pan American Broncos 73
New Orleans Privateers 75
Wed 2/6 Final

Air Force Falcons 58
New Mexico Lobos 81
Wed 2/6 Final Details

Rice Owls 53
UTEP Miners 65
Wed 2/6 Final Details

Iowa Hawkeyes 70
Wisconsin Badgers 74
Wed 2/6 Final Details

Stanford Cardinal 66
Arizona Wildcats 73
Wed 2/6 Final Details

UNLV Runnin' Rebels 55
Fresno St. Bulldogs 64
Wed 2/6 Final Details

Kansas Jayhawks 55
TCU Horned Frogs 62
Wed 2/6 Final Details

Mississippi St. Bulldogs 75
Mississippi Rebels 93
Wed 2/6 Final Details

Wyoming Cowboys 61
Cal State Bakersfield Roadrunners 53
Wed 2/6 Final

Utah Utes 64
Oregon St. Beavers 82
Wed 2/6 Final Details

Colorado St. Rams 73
Nevada Wolf Pack 69
Wed 2/6 Final Details

Boise St. Broncos 62
San Diego St. Aztecs 63
Wed 2/6 Final Details

FOX23 Sports
Inergize Digital This site is hosted and managed by Inergize Digital.
Mobile advertising for this site is available on Local Ad Buy.