Cincinnati Bearcats 65
Seton Hall Pirates 59
Sat 2/2 Final Details

Clemson Tigers 68
Boston College Eagles 75
Sat 2/2 Final Details

Syracuse Orange 55
Pittsburgh Panthers 65
Sat 2/2 Final Details

Virginia Tech Hokies 60
North Carolina Tar Heels 72
Sat 2/2 Final Details

Hofstra Pride 59
William & Mary Tribe 72
Sat 2/2 Final Details

Purdue Boilermakers 60
Northwestern Wildcats 75
Sat 2/2 Final Details

Austin Peay Governors 68
Murray St. Racers 75
Sat 2/2 Final Details

West Virginia Mountaineers 77
Texas Tech Red Raiders 61
Sat 2/2 Final Details

Auburn Tigers 77
Missouri Tigers 91
Sat 2/2 Final Details

Georgia Bulldogs 67
South Carolina Gamecocks 56
Sat 2/2 Final Details

UMass Minutemen 65
Charlotte 49ers 66
Sat 2/2 Final Details

Sam Houston St. Bearkats 55
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi Islanders 51
Sat 2/2 Final

Radford Highlanders 52
Coastal Carolina Chanticleers 62
Sat 2/2 Final

Old Dominion Monarchs 63
Georgia St. Panthers 83
Sat 2/2 Final Details

Central Florida Knights 71
Marshall Thundering Herd 75
Sat 2/2 Final Details

Tulsa Golden Hurricane 64
Memphis Tigers 94
Sat 2/2 Final Details

La Salle Explorers 80
George Washington Colonials 71
Sat 2/2 Final Details

Lafayette Leopards 64
American U. Eagles 68
Sat 2/2 Final

Oakland, Mich. Golden Grizzlies 96
Nebraska-Omaha Mavericks 81
Sat 2/2 Final Details

Wis.-Green Bay Phoenix 73
Loyola of Chicago Rambers 65
Sat 2/2 Final Details

Notre Dame Fighting Irish 79
DePaul Blue Demons 71
Sat 2/2 Final Details

Duke Blue Devils 79
Florida St. Seminoles 60
Sat 2/2 Final Details

Wake Forest Demon Deacons 60
Maryland Terrapins 86
Sat 2/2 Final Details

UNC-Wilmington Seahawks 56
Delaware Blue Hens 71
Sat 2/2 Final Details

Holy Cross Crusaders 45
Colgate Red Raiders 63
Sat 2/2 Final

Dayton Flyers 52
Saint Louis Billikens 81
Sat 2/2 Final Details

Ball St. Cardinals 59
Bowling Green Falcons 70
Sat 2/2 Final Details

Colorado Buffaloes 55
Utah Utes 58
Sat 2/2 Final Details

Western Illinois Leathernecks 68
IUPU-Indianapolis Jaguars 59
Sat 2/2 Final Details

Idaho St. Bengals 52
North Dakota 69
Sat 2/2 Final Details

Loyola, Md. Greyhounds 89
Niagara Purple Eagles 87
Sat 2/2 Final Details

San Diego St. Aztecs 67
Air Force Falcons 70
Sat 2/2 Final Details

Houston Cougars 84
SMU Mustangs 80
Sat 2/2 Final Details

Robert Morris Colonials 60
Long Island U. Blackbirds 57
Sat 2/2 Final

Denver Pioneers 79
Texas State Bobcats 64
Sat 2/2 Final Details

NJIT Highlanders 57
Houston Baptist Huskies 66
Sat 2/2 Final

Evansville Aces 61
Missouri St Bears 62
Sat 2/2 Final Details

Bradley Braves 58
Creighton Bluejays 75
Sat 2/2 Final Details

Florida Gulf Coast Eagles 81
Jacksonville Dolphins 78
Sat 2/2 Final

UNC-Asheville Bulldogs 78
Campbell Fighting Camels 61
Sat 2/2 Final

Alabama Crimson Tide 58
Vanderbilt Commodores 54
Sat 2/2 Final Details

Oklahoma St. Cowboys 85
Kansas Jayhawks 80
Sat 2/2 Final Details

Toledo Rockets 69
Northern Illinois Huskies 64
Sat 2/2 Final Details

George Mason Patriots 74
James Madison Dukes 63
Sat 2/2 Final Details

Miami Hurricanes 79
N.C. State Wolfpack 78
Sat 2/2 Final Details

Savannah St. Tigers 52
Howard Bisons 42
Sat 2/2 Final

Sacred Heart Pioneers 82
Mount St. Mary's, Md. Mountaineers 91
Sat 2/2 Final

Duquesne Dukes 60
St. Bonaventure Bonnies 68
Sat 2/2 Final Details

Quinnipiac Bobcats 74
Wagner Seahawks 69
Sat 2/2 Final

Wichita St. Shockers 52
Northern Iowa Panthers 57
Sat 2/2 Final Details

The Citadel Bulldogs 84
Furman Paladins 79
Sat 2/2 Final Details

Tennessee Volunteers 60
Arkansas Razorbacks 73
Sat 2/2 Final Details

Rhode Island Rams 68
Butler Bulldogs 75
Sat 2/2 Final Details

Norfolk St. Spartans 80
Coppin St. Eagles 70
Sat 2/2 Final

N.C. Central Eagles 54
Delaware St. Hornets 43
Sat 2/2 Final

Florida A&M Rattlers 65
Bethune-Cookman Wildcats 67
Sat 2/2 Final

St. John's Red Storm 56
Georgetown Hoyas 68
Sat 2/2 Final Details

Hampton Pirates 64
Morgan St. Bears 62
Sat 2/2 Final

Stony Brook Seawolves 56
New Hampshire Wildcats 54
Sat 2/2 Final

Lipscomb Bisons 88
East Tennessee St. Buccaneers 90
Sat 2/2 Final

Southern Illinois Salukis 47
Illinois St. Redbirds 83
Sat 2/2 Final Details

Western Carolina Catamounts 65
Appalachian St. Mountaineers 74
Sat 2/2 Final Details

N.C. A&T Aggies 46
Md.-Eastern Shore Hawks 44
Sat 2/2 Final

Stetson Hatters 59
North Florida Ospreys 64
Sat 2/2 Final

Oregon Ducks 54
California Golden Bears 58
Sat 2/2 Final Details

St. Francis, Pa. Red Flash 64
St. Francis, NY Terriers 61
Sat 2/2 Final

Ohio Bobcats 72
Akron Zips 86
Sat 2/2 Final Details

Northern Kentucky Norse 70
USC Upstate Spartans 65
Sat 2/2 Final

UMKC Kangaroos 57
South Dakota St. Jackrabbits 88
Sat 2/2 Final Details

Nicholls Colonels 76
Central Arkansas Bears 79
Sat 2/2 Final

LSU Tigers 69
Mississippi St. Bulldogs 68
Sat 2/2 Final Details

Morehead St. Eagles 59
Jacksonville St. Gamecocks 70
Sat 2/2 Final Details

San Francisco Dons 86
Pepperdine Waves 78
Sat 2/2 Final Details

Drexel Dragons 52
Northeastern Huskies 59
Sat 2/2 Final Details

Temple Owls 69
St. Joseph's Hawks 70
Sat 2/2 Final Details

Kansas St. Wildcats 52
Oklahoma Sooners 50
Sat 2/2 Final Details

Eastern Michigan Eagles 62
Kent St. Golden Flashes 77
Sat 2/2 Final Details

Ark.-Pine Bluff Golden Lions 81
Alabama St. Hornets 77
Sat 2/2 Final

Columbia Lions 66
Princeton Tigers 72
Sat 2/2 Final Details

Jackson St. Tigers 84
Alcorn St. Braves 71
Sat 2/2 Final

Grambling St. Tigers 31
Southern U. Jaguars 59
Sat 2/2 Final

Xavier Musketeers 71
Richmond Spiders 73
Sat 2/2 Final Details

Kentucky Wildcats 72
Texas A&M Aggies 68
Sat 2/2 Final Details

Eastern Kentucky Colonels 81
SE Missouri St. Indians 72
Sat 2/2 Final

Miss Valley St Delta Devils 64
Alabama A&M Bulldogs 65
Sat 2/2 Final

Davidson Wildcats 68
Wofford Terriers 57
Sat 2/2 Final Details

Middle Tenn. St. Blue Raiders 73
Florida Atlantic Owls 56
Sat 2/2 Final Details

Fordham Rams 65
Va. Commonwealth Rams 81
Sat 2/2 Final Details

New Mexico St. Aggies 75
Texas-San Antonio Roadrunners 62
Sat 2/2 Final Details

Ohio St. Buckeyes 63
Nebraska Cornhuskers 56
Sat 2/2 Final Details

Cornell Big Red 71
Penn Quakers 69
Sat 2/2 Final Details

Cent. Connecticut St. Blue Devils 80
Fairleigh Dickinson Knights 71
Sat 2/2 Final

Brown Bears 82
Harvard Crimson 89
Sat 2/2 Final Details

Liberty Flames 56
Winthrop Eagles 66
Sat 2/2 Final

Navy Midshipmen 54
Bucknell Bison 69
Sat 2/2 Final

Samford Bulldogs 66
Elon Phoenix 77
Sat 2/2 Final Details

Bryant Bulldogs 77
Monmouth Hawks 62
Sat 2/2 Final

Presbyterian Blue Hose 68
High Point Panthers 78
Sat 2/2 Final

Iona Gaels 74
Canisius Golden Griffins 77
Sat 2/2 Final Details

Buffalo Bulls 60
Western Michigan Broncos 71
Sat 2/2 Final Details

Boston U. Terriers 58
Hartford Hawks 66
Sat 2/2 Final

Miami (Ohio) RedHawks 70
Central Michigan Chippewas 61
Sat 2/2 Final Details

UNC Greensboro Spartans 59
Charleston Cougars 81
Sat 2/2 Final Details

Wyoming Cowboys 46
Colorado St. Rams 65
Sat 2/2 Final Details

Yale Bulldogs 62
Dartmouth Big Green 71
Sat 2/2 Final Details

Maine Black Bears 67
UMBC Retrievers 68
Sat 2/2 Final

Mississippi Rebels 64
Florida Gators 78
Sat 2/2 Final Details

Longwood Lancers 65
Gardner-Webb Bulldogs 76
Sat 2/2 Final

Cal Poly-SLO Mustangs 48
Long Beach St. 49ers 50
Sat 2/2 Final Details

Binghamton Bearcats 46
Albany, N.Y. Great Danes 79
Sat 2/2 Final

Chattanooga Mocs 57
Georgia Southern Eagles 59
Sat 2/2 Final Details

Portland Pilots 42
St. Mary's, Calif. Gaels 77
Sat 2/2 Final Details

Indiana St. Sycamores 71
Drake Bulldogs 74
Sat 2/2 Final Details

Stephen F. Austin Lumberjacks 65
Lamar Cardinals 51
Sat 2/2 Final

ULM Warhawks 73
Fla. International Golden Panthers 76
Sat 2/2 Final Details

South Alabama Jaguars 70
Ark.-Little Rock Trojans 66
Sat 2/2 Final Details

Texas-Arlington Mavericks 51
Louisiana Tech Bulldogs 64
Sat 2/2 Final Details

Cleveland St. Vikings 77
Ill.-Chicago Flames 66
Sat 2/2 Final Details

Southern Miss. Golden Eagles 79
UAB Blazers 75
Sat 2/2 Final Details

Nevada Wolf Pack 62
New Mexico Lobos 75
Sat 2/2 Final Details

TCU Horned Frogs 43
Texas Longhorns 60
Sat 2/2 Final Details

East Carolina Pirates 79
Rice Owls 63
Sat 2/2 Final Details

Eastern Illinois Panthers 45
SIU-Edwardsville Cougars 49
Sat 2/2 Final Details

Baylor Bears 71
Iowa St. Cyclones 79
Sat 2/2 Final Details

Chicago St. Cougars 65
Texas-Pan American Broncos 68
Sat 2/2 Final

South Dakota Coyotes 46
North Dakota St. Bison 65
Sat 2/2 Final Details

North Texas Mean Green 66
Arkansas St. Red Wolves 75
Sat 2/2 Final Details

Tennessee Tech Golden Eagles 52
Belmont Bruins 74
Sat 2/2 Final Details

SE Louisiana Lions 59
Oral Roberts Golden Eagles 65
Sat 2/2 Final

Louisiana Ragin Cajuns 52
Troy Trojans 71
Sat 2/2 Final Details

Arizona St. Sun Devils 92
Washington Huskies 96
Sat 2/2 Final Details

Santa Clara Broncos 79
BYU Cougars 96
Sat 2/2 Final Details

Tulane Green Wave 50
UTEP Miners 62
Sat 2/2 Final Details

UNLV Runnin' Rebels 72
Boise St. Broncos 77
Sat 2/2 Final Details

Prairie View Panthers 48
Texas Southern Tigers 84
Sat 2/2 Final

Michigan Wolverines 73
Indiana Hoosiers 81
Sat 2/2 Final Details

Northern Arizona Lumberjacks 67
Southern Utah Thunderbirds 78
Sat 2/2 Final Details

Weber St. Wildcats 85
Northern Colorado Bears 64
Sat 2/2 Final Details

Montana Grizzlies 65
Eastern Washington Eagles 46
Sat 2/2 Final Details

Utah State Aggies 68
Seattle Redhawks 46
Sat 2/2 Final Details

Utah Valley St. Wolverines 62
Cal State Bakersfield Roadrunners 75
Sat 2/2 Final

UC Santa Barbara Gauchos 60
UC Irvine Anteaters 62
Sat 2/2 Final Details

Cal. St.-Northridge Matadors 69
UC Riverside Highlanders 53
Sat 2/2 Final Details

Arizona Wildcats 79
Washington St. Cougars 65
Sat 2/2 Final Details

San Jose St. Spartans 63
Idaho Vandals 66
Sat 2/2 Final Details

UC Davis Aggies 64
Pacific Tigers 77
Sat 2/2 Final Details

Montana St. Bobcats 70
Portland St. Vikings 64
Sat 2/2 Final Details

Gonzaga Bulldogs 65
San Diego Toreros 63
Sat 2/2 Final Details

Hawaii Warriors 77
Cal. St.-Fullerton Titans 75
Sat 2/2 Final Details

FOX23 Sports
Inergize Digital This site is hosted and managed by Inergize Digital.
Mobile advertising for this site is available on Local Ad Buy.