Loyola, Md. Greyhounds 61
St. Peter's Peacocks 55
Sat 12/8 Final Details

Arkansas Razorbacks 67
Michigan Wolverines 80
Sat 12/8 Final Details

Towson Tigers 40
Georgetown Hoyas 46
Sat 12/8 Final Details

Long Beach St. 49ers 55
Ohio St. Buckeyes 89
Sat 12/8 Final Details

Portland Pilots 46
Kentucky Wildcats 74
Sat 12/8 Final Details

Binghamton Bearcats 56
Bryant Bulldogs 78
Sat 12/8 Final

Austin Peay Governors 65
Memphis Tigers 83
Sat 12/8 Final Details

Cleveland St. Vikings 63
N.C. State Wolfpack 80
Sat 12/8 Final Details

South Dakota Coyotes 51
Ball St. Cardinals 62
Sat 12/8 Final Details

Yale Bulldogs 56
New Hampshire Wildcats 64
Sat 12/8 Final

TCU Horned Frogs 49
Tulsa Golden Hurricane 50
Sat 12/8 Final Details

Lehigh Mountain Hawks 83
St. Francis, Pa. Red Flash 67
Sat 12/8 Final

Md.-Eastern Shore Hawks 60
Cincinnati Bearcats 92
Sat 12/8 Final Details

Cal. St.-Northridge Matadors 76
Arizona St. Sun Devils 87
Sat 12/8 Final Details

Loyola of Chicago Rambers 61
Michigan St. Spartans 73
Sat 12/8 Final Details

Purdue Boilermakers 44
Eastern Michigan Eagles 47
Sat 12/8 Final Details

Colorado Buffaloes 54
Kansas Jayhawks 90
Sat 12/8 Final Details

Drexel Dragons 64
Princeton Tigers 57
Sat 12/8 Final Details

Rochester College (MI) Warriors 67
Detroit Titans 102
Sat 12/8 Final

Samford Bulldogs 42
Bowling Green Falcons 57
Sat 12/8 Final Details

Robert Morris Colonials 66
Hampton Pirates 54
Sat 12/8 Final

Oakland, Mich. Golden Grizzlies 61
Ohio Bobcats 78
Sat 12/8 Final Details

William & Mary Tribe 60
Radford Highlanders 55
Sat 12/8 Final

Indiana St. Sycamores 63
Morehead St. Eagles 71
Sat 12/8 Final Details

UMKC Kangaroos 47
Louisville Cardinals 99
Sat 12/8 Final Details

Delaware St. Hornets 73
Delaware Blue Hens 67
Sat 12/8 Final

Hofstra Pride 84
Long Island U. Blackbirds 88
Sat 12/8 Final

Southern Poly 58
Georgia St. Panthers 86
Sat 12/8 Final

Albany, N.Y. Great Danes 67
Colgate Red Raiders 61
Sat 12/8 Final

Texas-San Antonio Roadrunners 77
USC Upstate Spartans 88
Sat 12/8 Final

St. Francis, NY Terriers 64
Boston College Eagles 72
Sat 12/8 Final

Central Michigan Chippewas 66
Charlotte 49ers 78
Sat 12/8 Final Details

S. Carolina St. Bulldogs 46
Maryland Terrapins 61
Sat 12/8 Final

Murray St. Racers 82
Evansville Aces 70
Sat 12/8 Final Details

Kansas St. Wildcats 65
George Washington Colonials 62
Sat 12/8 Final Details

Tennessee St. Tigers 38
Missouri Tigers 68
Sat 12/8 Final Details

Texas-Pan American Broncos 58
Texas State Bobcats 73
Sat 12/8 Final

St. Bonaventure Bonnies 70
Arkansas St. Red Wolves 73
Sat 12/8 Final Details

Alabama St. Hornets 54
Chicago St. Cougars 67
Sat 12/8 Final

Temple Owls 67
Duke Blue Devils 90
Sat 12/8 Final Details

Colorado St. Rams 55
Ill.-Chicago Flames 64
Sat 12/8 Final Details

Miss Valley St Delta Devils 39
Virginia Cavaliers 67
Sat 12/8 Final

Virginia Tech Hokies 67
West Virginia Mountaineers 68
Sat 12/8 Final Details

Grambling St. Tigers 54
Oregon St. Beavers 85
Sat 12/8 Final

Dartmouth Big Green 56
Holy Cross Crusaders 67
Sat 12/8 Final

Allen 59
Florida A&M Rattlers 109
Sat 12/8 Final

Panhandle St. 55
Wyoming Cowboys 74
Sat 12/8 Final

Paine College 0
Alcorn St. Braves 0
Canceled

Webber 72
Bethune-Cookman Wildcats 85
Sat 12/8 Final

IUPU-Indianapolis Jaguars 57
Western Kentucky Hilltoppers 77
Sat 12/8 Final Details

Army Black Knights 70
Penn St. Nittany Lions 78
Sat 12/8 Final

Missouri St Bears 42
Oklahoma St. Cowboys 62
Sat 12/8 Final Details

Ark.-Pine Bluff Golden Lions 49
Air Force Falcons 65
Sat 12/8 Final

Vermont Catamounts 53
Quinnipiac Bobcats 46
Sat 12/8 Final

Montreat 51
UNC-Asheville Bulldogs 85
Sat 12/8 Final

Appalachian St. Mountaineers 64
Western Carolina Catamounts 70
Sat 12/8 Final Details

Mississippi Rebels 62
Middle Tenn. St. Blue Raiders 65
Sat 12/8 Final Details

UCLA Bruins 65
Texas Longhorns 63
Sat 12/8 Final Details

Wisconsin Badgers 50
Marquette Golden Eagles 60
Sat 12/8 Final Details

Idaho St. Bengals 35
Oregon Ducks 87
Sat 12/8 Final Details

Northern Iowa Panthers 82
George Mason Patriots 77
Sat 12/8 Final Details

Texas Southern Tigers 75
Houston Cougars 78
Sat 12/8 Final

Cent. Connecticut St. Blue Devils 69
Indiana Hoosiers 100
Sat 12/8 Final Details

Central Arkansas Bears 88
SE Missouri St. Indians 85
Sat 12/8 Final

La Salle Explorers 66
Northeastern Huskies 64
Sat 12/8 Final Details

UNC-Wilmington Seahawks 66
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets 73
Sat 12/8 Final Details

Fordham Rams 47
St. John's Red Storm 58
Sat 12/8 Final Details

Niagara Purple Eagles 67
Buffalo Bulls 77
Sat 12/8 Final Details

Seton Hall Pirates 71
Wake Forest Demon Deacons 67
Sat 12/8 Final Details

Richmond Spiders 83
James Madison Dukes 82
Sat 12/8 Final Details

Virginia Military Keydets 59
Wright St. Raiders 92
Sat 12/8 Final

North Florida Ospreys 47
Pittsburgh Panthers 89
Sat 12/8 Final

Toledo Rockets 67
Eastern Illinois Panthers 59
Sat 12/8 Final Details

LSU-Shreveport 46
Stephen F. Austin Lumberjacks 73
Sat 12/8 Final

Eastern Kentucky Colonels 63
Chattanooga Mocs 52
Sat 12/8 Final Details

Wofford Terriers 56
Davidson Wildcats 63
Sat 12/8 Final Details

Hiram 44
Youngstown St. Penguins 71
Sat 12/8 Final

Alabama A&M Bulldogs 46
Mercer Bears 65
Sat 12/8 Final

Brewton Parker 56
Georgia Southern Eagles 79
Sat 12/8 Final

New Orleans Privateers 70
Duquesne Dukes 88
Sat 12/8 Final

Coppin St. Eagles 63
Marshall Thundering Herd 69
Sat 12/8 Final

Brown Bears 57
Notre Dame Fighting Irish 84
Sat 12/8 Final Details

Tennessee Tech Golden Eagles 41
Gardner-Webb Bulldogs 61
Sat 12/8 Final

Monmouth Hawks 56
Syracuse Orange 108
Sat 12/8 Final Details

East Tennessee St. Buccaneers 55
North Carolina Tar Heels 78
Sat 12/8 Final Details

Sacramento St. Hornets 57
San Jose St. Spartans 62
Sat 12/8 Final Details

Tennessee-Martin Skyhawks 62
Lipscomb Bisons 86
Sat 12/8 Final

Miami (Ohio) RedHawks 61
Dayton Flyers 83
Sat 12/8 Final Details

Jackson St. Tigers 65
North Texas Mean Green 83
Sat 12/8 Final

SIU-Edwardsville Cougars 38
Western Illinois Leathernecks 55
Sat 12/8 Final Details

Arizona Wildcats 66
Clemson Tigers 54
Sat 12/8 Final Details

San Francisco Dons 59
Pacific Tigers 67
Sat 12/8 Final Details

Louisiana Ragin Cajuns 72
McNeese St. Cowboys 77
Sat 12/8 Final

Nevada Wolf Pack 76
Washington Huskies 73
Sat 12/8 Final Details

Southern Miss. Golden Eagles 55
Louisiana Tech Bulldogs 65
Sat 12/8 Final Details

South Alabama Jaguars 78
UAB Blazers 92
Sat 12/8 Final Details

Utah Valley St. Wolverines 86
Troy Trojans 82
Sat 12/8 Final

Butler Bulldogs 74
Northwestern Wildcats 65
Sat 12/8 Final Details

Villanova Wildcats 68
Penn Quakers 55
Sat 12/8 Final Details

Northern Colorado Bears 54
Wichita St. Shockers 80
Sat 12/8 Final Details

Sam Houston St. Bearkats 69
Houston Baptist Huskies 57
Sat 12/8 Final

IPFW Mastodons 64
Drake Bulldogs 74
Sat 12/8 Final Details

Western Michigan Broncos 63
Illinois St. Redbirds 85
Sat 12/8 Final Details

Carroll, Mont. 58
Montana Grizzlies 78
Sat 12/8 Final

Tulane Green Wave 72
San Diego Toreros 78
Sat 12/8 Final Details

UC Irvine Anteaters 51
Weber St. Wildcats 65
Sat 12/8 Final Details

Valparaiso Crusaders 52
New Mexico Lobos 65
Sat 12/8 Final Details

Utah Utes 58
BYU Cougars 61
Sat 12/8 Final Details

Idaho Vandals 60
UTEP Miners 64
Sat 12/8 Final Details

W. Oregon 57
Utah State Aggies 86
Sat 12/8 Final

Iona Gaels 73
Rutgers Scarlet Knights 81
Sat 12/8 Final Details

Menlo 43
Cal Poly-SLO Mustangs 89
Sat 12/8 Final

Illinois Fighting Illini 85
Gonzaga Bulldogs 74
Sat 12/8 Final Details

Pacific Union 42
Santa Clara Broncos 77
Sat 12/8 Final

Minnesota Golden Gophers 71
USC Trojans 57
Sat 12/8 Final Details

Pepperdine Waves 63
Hawaii Warriors 56
Sat 12/8 Final Details

FOX23 Sports
Inergize Digital This site is hosted and managed by Inergize Digital.
Mobile advertising for this site is available on Local Ad Buy.